Classifica Categoria GP

Finale Nazionale del 14 maggio 2011

 

premiazioneGP

Classifica categoria GP

Cognome Nome Cat Città Es. Svolti Punti
1 PELLEGRINI MARCO GP PONTEDERA 12 138
2 MONASTERO SILVANO GP SAN DONA' DI PIAVE 11 130
3 DI MARINO SIMONE GP PESCARA 11 122
4 COMOTTI LUCA GP BERGAMO 11 121
5 MAFFUCCI RICCARDO GP TORINO 11 121
6 SEAZZU MARIO GP MONTEPULCIANO 10 115
7 SCAMBIA GIOVANNI BATTISTA GP ROMA 1 10 113
8 BERNASCONI MARCO GP VARESE 10 113
9 PANERO ENRICO GP FOSSANO 10 113
10 BROGLIA  MARCO GP MILANO 10 110
11 SARACCO ALBERTO GP PARMA 10 109
12 ABRIANI DEVIS GP PESARO 10 109
13 LILLIU FABIO GP CAGLIARI 10 109
14 LEONARDIS ANTONINO GP PONTEDERA 10 105
15 BELLINI STEFANO  GP MILANO 10 105
16 CROCI  EMANUELE GP REGGIO EMILIA 10 105
17 CARBONE MARCO GP PONTEDERA 10 105
18 CINELLI RICCARDO  GP MILANO 10 105
19 MORELLO GIUSEPPE GP PALERMO 10 105
20 SILIMBANI MATTEO GP CASTEL BOLOGNESE 9 105
21 CIALDELLA DANIELE GP ROMA 1 9 103
22 CONTI ANDREA GP BRESCIA 9 101
23 RAFAIANI LUIGI GP ANCONA 9 98
24 FORNESI MATTEO GP PARMA 9 97
25 RINALDI DAVIDE GP TORINO 9 97
26 FIORI NICOLA GP COMO 9 95
27 BONELLI RAFFAELE GP MODENA 9 94
28 ROSSANO DANIELE GP FOSSANO 9 94
29 TOCCHET MICHELE GP PONTEDERA 9 94
30 CALEO ANDREA GP LA SPEZIA 9 93
31 TAGLIAFERRO DANIELE GP TORINO 9 93
32 MANCUSO DOMENICO GP TORINO 9 92
33 SELLERI ANDREA GP FOSSANO 9 92
34 SFECCI ANDREA GP TRIESTE 9 90
35 LUNELLI ALESSANDRO GP TRENTO 9 90
36 CORBO ALESSANDRO GP VERONA 9 90
37 MORRONE MICHELANGELO GP POTENZA 9 90
38 MARMIROLI ANDREA GP BERGAMO 9 89
39 CASSOLA CARLO GP UDINE 8 90
40 FRASSOLDATI GIACOMO GP MODENA 8 90
41 LUPPINO DARIO GP CATANIA 8 90
42 TOMAT UGO NUMA GP ROMA 2 8 89
43 GOLDONI GIORGIO GP MODENA 8 87
44 METTA CARLO GP CAGLIARI 8 85
45 INNOCENTI SANDRO GP TRENTO 8 83
46 SCHILLACI SEBASTIANO GP PISTOIA 8 83
47 FERRARIO LISA GP VARESE 8 82
48 BEBI TOMMASO GP AREZZO 8 80
49 FREDDI SILVANO GP ROMA 1 8 80
50 FREDDI VALENTINA GP ROMA 1 8 80
51 LO BIANCO FEDERICO GP FINALISTA PARIGI 2010 8 80
52 RUSSO ALFIO GP CATANIA 8 80
53 STRAZZANTI FRANCESCO GP CATANIA 8 80
54 ARESI PAOLO GP BERGAMO 8 77
55 BORGOGNO FABIO GP FOSSANO 8 77
56 DENDI GIORGIO GP TRIESTE 8 77
57 MUNINI ENRICO GP UDINE 8 77
58 RIVIERI ANDREA GP CREMONA 8 76
59 ZUCCHELLI FRANCESCO GP PARMA 7 80
60 MAZZONI ROBERTO GP REGGIO EMILIA 7 79
61 MARELLI  MARCO GP VARESE 7 77
62 FERRARI LUCA GP CARPI 7 77
63 BERI MARCO GP VARESE 7 77
64 FRATINI GUIDO GP EMPOLI 7 77
65 VLADEANU DAN GP TORINO 7 71
66 MANCINI MARCO GP NOVARA 7 70
67 MODENA FRANCO GP TRIESTE 7 70
68 CALVELLO SIMONE GP MODENA 7 68
69 SCUTTI ANTONINO GP MONTESILVANO 7 65
70 VIS ALBERTO GP VARESE 6 78
71 RINALDI MARCO GP FOSSANO 6 66
72 MANZINI ALESSANDRA GP PIACENZA 6 65
73 LANDI GIUSEPPE  GP MILANO 6 62
74 CHIESI MARCO GP S.BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO 6 60
75 CORNIA ALFONSO GP CARPI 6 56
76 ZECHINI FRANCESCA  GP MILANO 6 55
77 COVATO ELISA GP CATANIA 6 51
78 MOIA ALESSANDRO GP PONTEDERA 6 51
79 PUPO MICHELE GP SAVONA 4 33
80 KELM BIRGIT GP CARPI 2 17