Classifica Categoria L2

Finale Nazionale del 14 maggio 2011

premiazionel2

Classifica categoria L2






Cognome Nome Cat Città Esercizi Punti
1 BIOLETTO FABIO L2 TORINO 11 121
2 IRACI ALESSANDRO L2 REGGIO CALABRIA 10 113
3 GARLASCO JACOPO  L2 FINALISTA PARIGI 2010 10 112
4 MARCONI ELIO L2 REGGIO EMILIA 10 109
5 GROSSI TOMMASO  L2 VIAREGGIO 10 109
6 POGGESI THOMAS  L2 FINALISTA PARIGI 2010 10 109
7 PAOLINI GIOVANNI  L2 FINALISTA PARIGI 2010 10 105
8 CASTELLANI CLAUDIO L2 TERRACINA 10 105
9 MARANGOTTO DANIELE L2 VARESE 10 105
10 MERETA ALESSIO  L2 GENOVA 10 105
11 BASILE FEDERICA L2 REGGIO CALABRIA 9 101
12 LORENZON RICCARDO  L2 MOGLIANO VENETO 9 100
13 RACCO DAVIDE L2 MODENA 9 99
14 MAVER LEONARDO  L2 BERGAMO 9 98
15 MARAVIGLIA NICOLA L2 NAPOLI 9 98
16 COPIL CORNELIU  L2 SAN DONA' DI PIAVE 9 98
17 BOLIS LORENZO  L2 LECCO 9 98
18 BARBARINO GIOVANNI  L2 FINALISTA PARIGI 2010 9 93
19 LO CASTRO SALVATORE L2 CATANIA 9 92
20 IADEMARCO NUNZIO L2 CAMPOBASSO 9 92
21 STRAGIOTTI ANDREA L2 TORINO 9 91
22 DI LEO DANIELE L2 TERRACINA 9 90
23 CUSUMANO VITO L2 TRAPANI 8 95
24 PRESEL FRANCESCO  L2 TRIESTE 8 88
25 MULASSANO LORIS  L2 TERNI 8 85
26 PATTORI ANDREA  L2 PIACENZA 8 85
27 WHERSTEDT LUCA  L2 BOLOGNA 8 84
28 CAVINA MICHAEL L2 CASTEL BOLOGNESE 8 83
29 SCHIRATTI LORENZO L2 TORINO 8 81
30 VARCO ANTONIO  L2 FINALISTA PARIGI 2010 8 81
31 SCAGLIOTTI GIULIA L2 ALESSANDRIA 8 80
32 GARDI GIANLUCA  L2 SAVONA 8 79
33 BONDI LAURA  L2 AREZZO 8 79
34 PASQUALOTTO FEDERICO  L2 MILANO 8 79
35 COLLA EUGENIO L2 TORINO 8 78
36 CECERE ANTONIO  L2 BENEVENTO 8 78
37 NOVELLO STEFANO  L2 UDINE 8 78
38 LA VIOLA MICHAEL L2 GALLARATE 8 77
39 CHIRIACO DANIELE L2 LAMEZIA TERME 8 76
40 DITELLA CARMINE L2 MATERA 8 76
41 FILIPPINI MATTEO L2 BRESCIA 8 76
42 MATTIELLO LUCA L2 VICENZA 8 63
43 CAMARDA EMANUELE L2 ROMA 2 7 87
44 CINI VALERIO L2 ROMA 4 7 77
45 CECCHETTO MARTINO L2 VICENZA 7 75
46 PORTIOLI MARCO L2 MANTOVA 7 73
47 MASTROSIMONE GIUSEPPE L2 GELA 7 73
48 RUBEO LORENZO L2 ROMA 2 7 73
49 VERONESE FRANCESCO L2 TORINO 7 71
50 DE VELLIS ANDREA L2 TERRACINA 7 70
51 SANTOS MARIANNE ELENA L2 NAPOLI 7 70
52 CORONITI MORENO FABIO L2 CATANZARO 7 70
53 DE GRAZIA LUIGI L2 MATERA 7 69
54 BERTOLI MARCO  L2 MOGLIANO VENETO 7 66
55 MATTIELLO LUCA  L2 MILANO 7 66
56 VIGNERI VALENTINO L2 ALESSANO 7 66
57 DI FRANCESCO MARIA CHIARA  L2 TERAMO 7 66
58 DELLO PREITE MASSIMO L2 TORINO 7 66
59 MASTROSIMONE ANGELO L2 GELA 7 66
60 VARRIANO NICOLA L2 CAMPOBASSO 7 66
61 SERRI LUCA L2 REGGIO EMILIA 7 65
62 FORESI MARIA CRISTINA L2 CAMERINO 7 65
63 RUAN JIABIN L2 VICENZA 7 65
64 DIPLOTTI ISABELLA  L2 UDINE 7 64
65 PALA DIEGO L2 CAGLIARI 7 64
66 PANZONE AVVENENTE  L2 AVELLINO 7 63
67 PELUCELLI ALESSIO  L2 SASSARI 6 66
68 CANNIZZARO MARCO L2 TORINO 6 66
69 LAGNESE GIANLUCA L2 CAPUA 6 65
70 GETMAN FEDOR L2 NAPOLI 6 64
71 PASCALI LORENZO L2 ROMA 2 6 64
72 CAMMARERI LORENZO  L2 BARCELLONA P.G. 6 63
73 BRUTTOMESSO ANDREA L2 VICENZA 6 61
74 MERONI TOMMASO  L2 MILANO 6 59
75 BACCANELLI GIOVANNI L2 BRESCIA 6 59
76 RINALDI FRANCESCO L2 MATERA 6 59
77 DE CARLUCCIO ANGELO L2 ROCCAPIEMONTE 6 58
78 LANZARONE RICCARDO L2 PALERMO 6 58
79 GAUDIO SARA L2 LAMEZIA TERME 6 57
80 LA POSTA LORENZO L2 CAMPOBASSO 6 57
81 COLADANGELO ANDREA  L2 MILANO 6 57
82 STELLA SIMONE  L2 BOLOGNA 6 56
83 SCHIAVONE SILVIA L2 VICENZA 6 55
84 IDOLO EUGENIO  L2 AREZZO 6 55
85 RAPAZZINI LUCA L2 VARESE 6 53
86 VICINO LUDOVICO  L2 MONTEPULCIANO 6 53
87 CAPOBIANCO ALESSIO L2 CAGLIARI 6 51
88 GRILLO MARIANNA L2 PALERMO 6 51
89 ALLLEGRA ALESSANDRA L2 PALERMO 6 51
90 PAPALE ANDREA L2 VARESE 5 57
91 VISSIO ELENA  L2 FOSSANO 5 56
92 PELAIA CORRADO L2 CATANZARO 5 54
93 ROMAGNUOLO LUCA L2 NAPOLI 5 54
94 ORRU' FILIPPO L2 CAGLIARI 5 53
95 CONTI ALESSANDRO  L2 MILANO 5 52
96 PENZO MARCO L2 ADRIA 5 50
97 TOMASELLA SIMONE L2 TERRACINA 5 50
98 FILIPPI GIOVANNI  L2 GENOVA 5 49
99 BENINCASA ANDREA L2 PALERMO 5 48
100 GALANDINI LUCA  L2 MILANO 5 48
101 PASQUINO VINCENZO L2 LAMEZIA TERME 5 48
102 CARAMASCHI FABRIZIO L2 CARPI 5 48
103 COPPOLA FAUSTA L2 TORRE ANNUNZIATA 5 46
104 MELLONI JACOPO  L2 BOLOGNA 5 45
105 AHMAD LARA  L2 SASSARI 5 45
106 GROSSI EMANUELE  L2 PARMA 5 45
107 BILOTTI CLAUDIO L2 ROMA 3 5 45
108 RACCASI RICCARDO  L2 PARMA 5 45
109 URRU ANDREA L2 CAGLIARI 5 45
110 BERLIN ANDREA  L2 MILANO 5 44
111 BIANCO DOMENICO MATTEO L2 PADOVA 5 44
112 GALLEANO LUCA L2 FOSSANO 5 44
113 BUT RICCARDO  L2 TRIESTE 5 44
114 SALVETTI LAURA L2 PONTEDERA 5 44
115 GIOVANNONI CHIARA  L2 MONTEPULCIANO 5 42
116 BOSCHI TOMMASO L2 PADOVA 5 41
117 FORINA FRANCESCO PAOLO  L2 CANOSA 5 41
118 PINNA AGOSTINO  L2 ROMA 1 5 41
119 SCUFFI ALESSANDRO  L2 SONDRIO 5 41
120 AMMENDOLIA ANTONIO  L2 BARCELLONA P.G. 5 40
121 SIMONGINI GIACOMO  L2 ANCONA 5 40
122 MUSINO ALESSANDRO  L2 SASSARI 5 40
123 LONGO SIMONE L2 LAMEZIA TERME 5 40
124 MATERAZZO VALERIO L2 ROCCAPIEMONTE 4 45
125 DE SALVO STEFANO L2 ROCCAPIEMONTE 4 39
126 SESOLDI DANIELE  L2 EMPOLI 4 36
127 GALLEANO MATTEO L2 FOSSANO 4 36
128 RESTIVO BIANCA L2 PALERMO 4 36
129 DAL SANTO NICCOLO'  L2 VERONA 4 35
130 PANDOLFI SILVIA L2 ROMA 4 4 34
131 LATTARI FRANCESCO L2 LAMEZIA TERME 4 34
132 STANCO GIOVANNI  L2 AVELLINO 4 33
133 DABROWSKI ALEXANDER  L2 GORIZIA 4 33
134 BERTAZZA NICOLA L2 FERRARA 4 33
135 DEL SOLE GIAMMARCO  L2 RIETI 4 33
136 LEONE CLEMENTE L2 PALERMO 4 33
137 ROMANO FRANCESCO L2 LAMEZIA TERME 4 33
138 QUATTROMANI PITERA' SILVIA L2 CATANZARO 4 32
139 TRATTARO ALESSANDRO  L2 BARCELLONA P.G. 4 32
140 NINFA GABRIELE L2 GELA 4 32
141 NICOTRA STEFANO L2 CATANIA 4 30
142 LAMIA ANTONINO L2 TRAPANI 3 36
143 TANZI MANUEL  L2 PARMA 3 31
144 PASSERINI CARLA L2 PALERMO 3 30
145 LECCESE VERONICA L2 CAMPOBASSO 3 30
146 COLANGELI SIMONE  L2 TERNI 3 30
147 LAUWERS NICK L2 SASSARI 3 28
148 FERLISI LUCIANO L2 TRAPANI 3 28
149 CAMPANELLI GIACOMO  L2 MOTTOLA 3 26
150 SABATINI LORENZO L2 PERUGIA 3 26
151 FIORILLA VALENTINA L2 SIRACUSA 3 25
152 TREGLIA RICCARDO L2 TORRE ANNUNZIATA 3 25
153 SOLDERA VALERIO L2 TERRACINA 3 25
154 MADDALENA AMEDEO L2 LAMEZIA TERME 3 24
155 BALDI  GREGORIO L2 TRENTO 3 23
156 SALVATO LUCA L2 TERRACINA 3 21
157 DI CESARE STEFANIA L2 PALERMO 2 19
158 GUADAGNOLO FABRIZIO L2 LAMEZIA TERME 2 17
159 CAMARDO ALBERTO  L2 TURSI 2 17
160 LIBRIZZI GIOVANNI  L2 BARCELLONA P.G. 2 17
161 CARLEVARO STEFANO L2 ALESSANDRIA 2 15
162 CARBONE IVANO L2 SIRACUSA 2 14