Finale dei Giochi matematici

CLASSIFICA FINALE NAZIONALE
categoria GP

 

  COGNOME NOME CITTÀ ES PUNTI
1 MORANDIN FRANCESCO PARMA 6 66
2 COMOTTI LUCA BERGAMO 6 65
3 REALE FRANCESCO PONTEDERA 6 65
4 ABRIANI DEVIS TRIESTE 5 54
5 POLONI FEDERICO BERGAMO 5 52
6 CONA FILIPPO MANTOVA 5 52
7 VENEZIANO FRANCESCO PONTEDERA 5 52
8 MAGGI DEVAN MILANO 5 52
9 MANCINI MARCO NOVARA 5 52
10 DAVIDE BRUNO MILANO 5 52
11 INNOCENTI SANDRO TRENTO 5 50
12 MATIACIC ANDREA PONTEDERA 4 44
13 BARBATO DAVID PONTEDERA 4 42
14 PELLEGRINI MARCO PONTEDERA - FINALISTA PARIGI 2005 4 41
15 SIRONI LORENZO MILANO 4 41
16 BORGOGNO FABIO CUNEO 4 41
17 ZACCHEDDU MAURIZIO MILANO 4 41
18 CROCI EMANUELE REGGIO EMILIA 4 41
19 MONASTERO SILVANO TREVISO 4 41
20 FIORI NICOLA COMO 4 41
21 UGOLINI ANDREA MILANO 4 40
22 CORNIA ALBERTO CARPI 4 40
23 MAZZUOCCOLO GIUSEPPE CARPI 4 40
24 SILIMBANI MATTEO CASTEL BOLOGNESE 4 40
25 CHIESI MARCO REGGIO EMILIA 4 40
26 MANCUSO DOMENICO TORINO 4 40
27 CODOGNO MAURIZIO MILANO 4 40
28 GRASSI SUSI BERGAMO 4 39
29 MONTAGNER ALBERTO PONTEDERA 4 39
30 LUCCHESE VITTORIO L'AQUILA 4 38
31 CECCHI ENRICO PONTEDERA 4 38
32 ZACCARIOTTO DARIO PADOVA 4 38
33 DENDI GIORGIO TRIESTE 4 38
34 TAGLIAFERRO DANIELE TORINO 3 33
35 SERRA RAFFAELE ALESSANDRIA 3 31
36 MAURO FRANCESCO UDINE 3 31
37 CINELLI RICCARDO MILANO 3 31
38 VIDUSSO ANDREA MILANO 3 29
39 MENONCIN ALBERTO VARESE 3 28
40 GOLDONI GIORGIO CARPI 3 28
41 TANTERI MATTEO MILANO 3 27
42 FORNESI MATTEO PARMA 3 27
43 BROGLIA MARCO MILANO 3 27
44 MARMIROLI ANDREA BERGAMO 3 27
45 PANERO ENRICO CUNEO 3 27
46 DALLA TORRE GABRIELE PONTEDERA 3 27
47 SANTAMBROGIO FILIPPO FINALISTA PARIGI 2005 3 27
48 ROSSI NICOLA PARMA 3 27
49 PALMERI MASSIMO TORINO 3 27
50 PURINI FRANCO TRIESTE 3 27
51 SELLERI ANDREA CUNEO 2 24
52 FABRIS ALBERTO TREVISO 2 22
53 LUNELLI ALESSANDRO TRENTO 2 19
54 FANTOZZI MARCO PARMA 2 19
55 BATTISTELLA CORRADO MILANO 2 17
56 LEONARDIS ANTONINO FINALISTA PARIGI 2005 2 17
57 BERRITTA MARCO CATANIA 2 17
58 FELIZZI FEDERICO MONTESILVANO 2 17
59 D'ANGELO LAURA MILANO 2 17
60 SCHILLACI SEBASTIANO PONTEDERA 2 17
61 MORRONE MICHELANGELO POTENZA 2 17
62 BRUNO GIANMARCO GENOVA 2 17
63 RUSSO ANDREA TRIESTE 2 17
64 CORNIA ALFONSO CARPI 2 17